WEST KENTUCKY RACEWAY, LLC
300 FOOT DIRT DRAGS

West Kentucky Raceway, LLC 

A DAY IN THE DIRT!

September 20th


STOCK ATV

1. Justin Harper

2. Hayden Buchannon

3. Brad Edwards


MODIFIED ATV

1. Dustin Grief

2. Lynn Sunderland


STOCK BUGGY

1. Ricky Vaughn

2. Corey OMar


MODIFIED BUGGY

1. Larry Bugg

2. Tyler Blades

2 WHEEL DRIVE STOCK

1. Terry Jones

2. Bob Noe


2 WHEEL DRIVE MODIFIED

1. Jason Hays

2. Grady Bradford


4 WHEEL DRIVE STOCK

1. Carson Brown

2. Dalton Blankenship



TOP ELIMINATOR

ATV

LYNN SUNDERLAND

BUGGY

LARRY BUGG


2 WHEEL DRIVE

JASON HAYS

AUGUST 16

YOUTH OVER 175 CC

1. Hayden Buchannon

2. Eli Hays

 

STOCK ATV

1. Hayden Buchannon

2. Brad Edwards

3. Cruce Collyer

 

MODIFIED ATV

1. Lynn Sunderland

2. Dustin Grief

 

MODIFIED BUGGY

1. Eric Schilly

2. Scott Wildharbor

 

2 WHEEL DRIVE MODIFIED

1. Tony Dowdy

2. Alli Terry

 

4 WHEEL DRIVE STOCK

1. Craig Brown

2. Roger Foley

 

4 WHEEL DRIVE MODIFIED

1. Alli Terry

 

TOP ELIMINATOR

 

ATV

LYNN SUNDERLAND

 

4 WHEEL DRIVE

ALLI TERRY

JULY

Youth Over 175CC

1. Hayden Buchannon

2. Hunter Hays


Stock ATV

1. Steven McGowan

2. Katelyn Poloski

3. Justin Harper


Modified ATV

1. Justin Harper

2. Jason Grief


Stock Buggy

1. Ricky Vaughn

2. Tyler Blades


Modified Buggy

1. Tyler Goin

2. Jeremy Bugg


2 Wheel Drive Trophy Class

1. Jessie Hodge

2. Zach Lavallier


2 Wheel Drive Stock

1. Brice Richardson

2. Jessie Hodge


2 Wheel Drive Modified

1. Jason Hays

2. Tony Dowdy


4 Wheel Drive Stock

1. Carson Brown

2. Roger Foley



ATV TOP ELIMINATOR

JUSTIN HARPER


BUGGY TOP ELIMINATOR

TYLER GOIN


2 WHEEL DRIVE TOP ELIMINATOR

TONY DOWDY


June 21, 2014

Youth Under 175 CC

1. Eli Hays

2. Ethan Rickman


Youth Over 175CC

1. Hayden Buchannon

2. Hunter Hays


Stock ATV

1. Katelyn Poloski

2. Justin Harper

3. Jonathan Solomon


Modified ATV

1. Lynn Sunderland

2. Bo Richards


 

Modified Buggy

1. Scott Wildharbor

2. Ricky Vaughn


 

2 Wheel Drive Stock

1. Jessie Hodge

2. Christopher Hubbard


2 Wheel Drive Modified

1. Tony Dowdy

2. Terry Jones


 

4 Wheel Drive Stock

1. Carson Brown

2. Roger Foley

 

 

4 Wheel Drive Modified

1. Kendra Hays


ATV TOP ELIMINATOR

LYNN SUNDERLAND


2 WHEEL DRIVE TOP ELIMINATOR

TONY DOWDY


4 WHEEL DRIVE TOP ELIMINATOR

KENDRA HAYS

 

May 31, 2014

Youth Under 175 CC

1. Eli Hays

2. Ethan Rickman


Youth Over 175CC

1. Hayden Buchannon

2. Hunter Hays


Stock ATV

1. Clint Sunderland

2. Justin Harper


Modified ATV

1. Lynn Sunderland

2. Shane Padon

3. Dustin Grief


Stock Buggy

1. Ricky Vaughn

2. Tyler Blades


Modified Buggy

1. Corey O'Mar

2. Eric Schilly


2 Wheel Drive Pure Stock

1. Jessie Hodge

2. Gary Payne


2 Wheel Drive Modified

1. Tony Dowdy

2. Alli Terry


4 Wheel Drive Stock

1. CJ Ross

2. Payne Sage


4 Wheel Drive Modified

1. Alli Terry


ATV TOP ELIMINATOR

LYNN SUNDERLAND


BUGGY TOP ELIMINATOR

COREY O'MAR


2 WHEEL DRIVE TOP ELIMINATOR

TONY DOWDY


4 WHEEL DRIVE TOP ELIMINATOR

ALLI TERRY


Welcome

Upcoming Events

Saturday, Nov 22 at 4:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Recent Photos

Recent Videos

3625 views - 0 comments
3206 views - 1 comment

Recent Blog Entries

Recent Forum Posts

Featured Products

No featured products

Newest Members